Skip to main content
University of Texas at Austin
University Interscholastic League Logo
University Interscholastic League Logo

Baseball Contact Info

Assistant Athletic Director:
AJ Martinez

Email:
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Department Phone:
512-471-5883

Department Fax:
512-471-6589

State Champions

Baseball State Archives

Filter by:

Year Conference Champion State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
Page 1 of 6 pages  1 2 3 >  Last ›
2020-2021
2020-2021 1A Fayetteville State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2020-2021 2A New Deal State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2020-2021 3A Malakoff State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2020-2021 4A Texarkana Pleasant Grove State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2020-2021 5A Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2020-2021 6A Rockwall Heath State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2018-2019
2018-2019 1A D’Hanis State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2018-2019 2A Dallardsville Big Sandy State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2018-2019 3A Wall State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2018-2019 4A Argyle State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2018-2019 5A Colleyville Heritage State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2018-2019 6A Southlake Carroll State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2017-2018
2017-2018 1A Slocum State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2017-2018 2A Dallardsville Big Sandy State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2017-2018 3A Beckville State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2017-2018 4A Argyle State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2017-2018 5A Northwest Eaton State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2017-2018 6A Southlake Carroll State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2016-2017
2016-2017 1A Abbott State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 2A Muenster State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 3A Nacogdoches Central Heights State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 4A Abilene Wylie State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 5A Port Neches-Groves State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 6A Deer Park State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2015-2016
2015-2016 2A Flatonia State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 3A West State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 4A Abilene Wylie State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 5A Grapevine State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 6A Dallas Jesuit College Prep State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2014-2015
2014-2015 2A Flatonia State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2014-2015 3A West State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2014-2015 4A Argyle State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2014-2015 5A Prosper State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2014-2015 6A Cypress Ranch State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2013-2014
2013-2014 1A Douglass State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2013-2014 2A Sunnyvale State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2013-2014 3A College Station State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2013-2014 4A Aledo State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2013-2014 5A Lewisville Flower Mound State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2012-2013
2012-2013 1A Price Carlisle State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2012-2013 2A Hallettsville State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2012-2013 3A La Grange State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2012-2013 4A Tomball State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2012-2013 5A Conroe The Woodlands State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2011-2012
2011-2012 1A Fayetteville State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2011-2012 2A Jarrell State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2011-2012 3A Texarkana Pleasant Grove State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2011-2012 4A Rockwall Heath State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2011-2012 5A Cypress Ranch State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2010-2011
2010-2011 1A Johnson City Johnson State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
Page 1 of 6 pages  1 2 3 >  Last ›